2023/2024 |
| Di, 18.07.2023, | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | : | VfB Apolda | 4 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
| Sa, 09.07.2016, | VfB Apolda | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Emp Bu | 7 : 2 |
|
Im Hans-Geupel-Stadion | Sa, 23.07.2016, Im Hans-Geupel-Stadion | VfB Apolda | : | SV Am Ettersberg | 9 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 20.08.2016, 3.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | 5 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 4.ST | SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 5.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Zottelstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 6.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 4 |
|
3.R | Mo, 03.10.2016, 3.R | Osthäuser SV | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 11 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 10.ST | VfB Apolda | : | GroßbreitenbachGroßbreit | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 11.ST | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 11.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 5 : 2 |
|
AF | Mo, 31.10.2016, AF | VfB Apolda | : | Haarhausen | 5 : 1 |
() |
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 5 |
|
Test RR | Sa, 04.03.2017, Test RR | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV LangewiesenTSV Langewie | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 16.ST | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 17.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | 0 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 18.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 23.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 0 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 03.06.2017, 25.ST | BSC Apolda II | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 17.06.2017, 26.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 10 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
25.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 25.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 09.08.2014, 1.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV 1951 Gaberndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 3.ST | VfB Apolda | : | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | 7 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 4.ST | SV Am Ettersberg | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 06.09.2014, 2.R | VfB Apolda II | : | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 5.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 4 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 7.ST | VfB Apolda | : | BW NiederroßlaBW Niederroß | 6 : 1 |
|
3.R | Fr, 03.10.2014, 3.R | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Fortuna GriesheimSV Griesheim | 4 : 2 |
|
AF | So, 26.10.2014, AF | VfB Apolda | : | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 7.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 16.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Moorental | 2 : 4 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SG Wipfra | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | SV Am Ettersberg | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 08.09.2013, 1.R | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 13.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 15.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV BerlstedtNeumarkTSV Berlsted | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 15.ST | SG Wipfra | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 16.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 17.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV II | 1 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 18.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 19.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IITSV 1928 Kromsdorf | 6 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 20.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 8 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 22.ST | SV Am Ettersberg IISV Am Ettersberg I | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 10 |
|
23.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 23.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Moorental | 0 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 24.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 26.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 5 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
AF | Mi, 03.10.2012, AF | VfB Apolda | : | SSV Vimaria Weimar | 2 : 0 U |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 10.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 12.ST | VfB Apolda | : | BW NiederroßlaBW Niederroß | 6 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 13.ST | SV Am Ettersberg | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 14.ST | VfB Apolda | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Ber | 3 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 17.11.2012, VF | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 15.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 18.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Fortuna FrankendorfSV Fortuna Franken | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 17.03.2013, 19.ST | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Oßmannstedter SVOSSV | 8 : 0 a.W. |
|
16.ST | Mo, 01.04.2013, 16.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IITSV 1928 Kromsdorf | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 06.04.2013, 22.ST | VfB Apolda | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 23.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 19.04.2013, 17.ST | FSV Fortuna HopfgartenFSV Fortuna Hopfga | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 7 |
|
24.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 24.ST | VfB Apolda | : | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 25.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 2 |
|
HF | Mi, 01.05.2013, HF | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 26.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 16.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV 70 Tonndorf | 3 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 27.ST | BW NiederroßlaBW Niederroß | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 3 |
|
F | Mo, 20.05.2013, F | SG Eintracht ObernissaSG Eintracht Obern | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 21.ST | BSC Apolda | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 14.06.2013, 20.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SG Eintracht ObernissaSG Eintracht Obern | 4 : 3 |
|
29.ST | So, 16.06.2013, 29.ST | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Ber | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 2 |
|
30.ST | So, 23.06.2013, 30.ST | VfB Apolda | : | Zottelstedt | 1 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 1.ST | SG Empor Weimar II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 2.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Moorental | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Mo, 29.08.2011, 3.ST | SG Niederzimmern | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 02.09.2011, 4.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV GW Niedertrebra IISV GW Niedertrebra | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 5.ST | SV Am Ettersberg IISV Am Ettersberg I | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 16.09.2011, 6.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BW NiederroßlaBW Niederroß | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefel | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 9.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 6 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 7.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IITSV 1928 Kromsdorf | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 12.ST | VfB Apolda | : | Zottelstedt | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 13.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 14.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Am Ettersberg | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 15.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 10.12.2011, 17.ST | VfB Apolda | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Ber | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.02.2012, 19.ST | Schöndorfer SV | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 18.ST | BSC Apolda | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 20.ST | VfB Apolda | : | FSV Fortuna HopfgartenFSV Fortuna Hopfga | 2 : 0 U |
|
21.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 21.ST | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 4 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 31.03.2012, 22.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Fortuna FrankendorfSV Fortuna Franken | 4 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 23.ST | SG Eintracht ObernissaSG Eintracht Obern | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 24.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV 1951 Gaberndorf | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 25.ST | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 26.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 0 |
|
29.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 29.ST | SV Am Ettersberg | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 30.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 0 : 0 |
|