2023/2024 |
6.ST | So, 01.10.2023, 6.ST | SG Moorental | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 0 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 15.08.2021, 1.ST | Zottelstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2021, 2.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 1 : 0 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 19.09.2020, 3.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 3 : 0 |
|
QR | Sa, 26.09.2020, QR | VfB Apolda II | : | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.10.2020, 4.ST | SV GW GroßobringenGroßobringen | : | VfB Apolda II | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 5.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.10.2020, 6.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 6 |
|
2019/2020 |
| Sa, 10.08.2019, | VfB Apolda II | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | 5 : 3 |
|
| Do, 15.08.2019, | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2019, 1.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Fortuna FrankendorfSV Fortuna Franken | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2019, 5.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 12.10.2019, 6.ST | Zottelstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 7.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 26.10.2019, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV GW GroßobringenGroßobringen | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 9.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 09.11.2019, 10.ST | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 7 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 11.ST | TSV BerlstedtNeumarkTSV Berlsted | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Fr, 14.02.2020, Testspiel | FC Union ErfurtUnion | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 5 |
|
| So, 16.02.2020, | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 5 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 1.ST | TSV BerlstedtNeumarkTSV Berlsted | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 2.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 3.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | 7 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 6.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 0 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 8.ST | SV Am Ettersberg | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Zottelstedt | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 11.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 12.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV BerlstedtNeumarkTSV Berlsted | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 14.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 16.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 8 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 17.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 18.ST | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 19.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Am Ettersberg | 0 : 6 |
|
20.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 20.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 5 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 10 : 0 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 19.08.2017, 2.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 0 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 5.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 4 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 9.ST | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 10.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda | 5 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.03.2018, 13.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 14.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | 6 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 15.ST | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 16.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 17.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 18.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 19.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 5 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 20.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 1 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2016, 1.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor II | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 2.ST | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 20.08.2016, 3.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | 5 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 4.ST | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 5.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Zottelstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 6.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 8.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 7 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 11.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 5 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 13.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 5 |
|
Test RR | Sa, 04.03.2017, Test RR | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV LangewiesenTSV Langewie | 5 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 15.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 16.ST | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 17.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | 0 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 18.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 19.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 22.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 6 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 23.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 0 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 24.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 03.06.2017, 25.ST | BSC Apolda II | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 17.06.2017, 26.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 10 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | Sa, 08.08.2015, 1.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 22.08.2015, 3.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV II | 4 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 4.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 5.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 6.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda II | 5 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 7.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 1 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 12.ST | BSC Apolda II | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 9.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 11.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 14.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 15.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Zottelstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 16.ST | Schöndorfer SV II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 17.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 18.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 19.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 3 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 20.ST | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1864 Magdala IITSV Magdala II | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 07.05.2016, 22.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 24.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 25.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 10.08.2014, 1.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 2.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 3.ST | SG Moorental | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 4.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | FC Auerstedt | 3 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 06.09.2014, 2.R | VfB Apolda II | : | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 5.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
|
3.R | Fr, 03.10.2014, 3.R | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Fortuna GriesheimSV Griesheim | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 4 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 10.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV II | 2 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 7.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 16.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Moorental | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 17.ST | FC Auerstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 06.04.2015, 15.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 18.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 20.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Zottelstedt | 4 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 21.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 24.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 25.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV BerlstedtNeumarkTSV Berlsted | 4 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 2 |
|
QR | So, 18.08.2013, QR | BSC Apolda II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SG Wipfra | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | SV Am Ettersberg | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 08.09.2013, 1.R | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 16.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 18.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 19.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IITSV 1928 Kromsdorf | 6 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 20.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 8 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 22.ST | SV Am Ettersberg IISV Am Ettersberg I | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 10 |
|
23.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 23.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Moorental | 0 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 24.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 01.06.2014, 25.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 26.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 5 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Sa, 11.08.2012, 1.ST | SV 70 Tonndorf | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 5 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2012, 2.ST | VfB Apolda | : | FSV Fortuna HopfgartenFSV Fortuna Hopfga | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 2.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV II | 7 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 24.08.2012, 3.ST | SV Fortuna FrankendorfSV Fortuna Franken | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 4.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 4.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Niederzimmern | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 8.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV BerlstedtNeumarkTSV Berlsted | 2 : 5 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 15.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 18.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Fortuna FrankendorfSV Fortuna Franken | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 18.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV 1951 Gaberndorf | 2 : 4 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 06.04.2013, 22.ST | VfB Apolda | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 22.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Weimarer SV | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 23.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 19.04.2013, 17.ST | FSV Fortuna HopfgartenFSV Fortuna Hopfga | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 7 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 25.ST | SV Am Ettersberg IISV Am Ettersberg I | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 26.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG Mellingen IIMellingen II | 5 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 27.ST | SG Moorental | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
F | Mo, 20.05.2013, F | SG Eintracht ObernissaSG Eintracht Obern | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV 70 Tonndorf | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 2.ST | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Ber | : | VfB Apolda | 4 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 26.08.2011, 3.ST | VfB Apolda | : | BSC Apolda | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 4.ST | VfB Apolda | : | Schöndorfer SV | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV Fortuna HopfgartenFSV Fortuna Hopfga | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 09.09.2011, 6.ST | VfB Apolda | : | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 7.ST | SV Fortuna FrankendorfSV Fortuna Franken | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 8.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SG Eintracht ObernissaSG Eintracht Obern | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 9.ST | SV 1951 Gaberndorf | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 4 |
|
2.R | Mo, 03.10.2011, 2.R | VfB Apolda | : | Zottelstedt | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.10.2011, 10.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | 1 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 20.ST | VfB Apolda | : | FSV Fortuna HopfgartenFSV Fortuna Hopfga | 2 : 0 U |
|
21.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 21.ST | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 23.ST | SG Eintracht ObernissaSG Eintracht Obern | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 24.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV 1951 Gaberndorf | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 25.ST | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 27.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 2 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 28.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 4 : 2 |
|
29.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 29.ST | SV Am Ettersberg | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 30.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 0 : 0 |
|