2021/2022 |
Testspiel | Sa, 10.07.2021, Testspiel | SV Einheit EisenbergEinheit | : | VfB Apolda | 4 : 2 |
|
Testspiel | Fr, 16.07.2021, Testspiel | Gispersleben | : | VfB Apolda | 4 : 2 |
|
QR | Sa, 31.07.2021, QR | VfB Apolda | : | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 1 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 15.08.2021, 1.ST | Zottelstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV BW NeustadtSV Neustadt | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2.ST | NiederpöllnitzPöllnitz | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 13.09.2020, 2.ST | ZLSG WormstedtZLSG | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 19.09.2020, 3.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 26.09.2020, 3.ST | Traktor TeichelTeichel | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 4.ST | 1. FC Greiz | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 5.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Schott Jena IISV Schott II | 1 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 6.ST | SG TSG KaulsdorfTSGKaulsdorf | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.10.2020, 6.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 6 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.R | Sa, 10.08.2019, 1.R | VfB Apolda | : | SV 1879 EhrenhainSVE | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 17.08.2019, 2.ST | VfB Apolda | : | F SV OberweißbachOberweißbach | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2019, 3.ST | FSV GräfenrodaFSV GR | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 8.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza | 2 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Mi, 02.10.2019, 29.ST | SV Gehren | : | VfB Apolda | 4 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 12.10.2019, 9.ST | VfB Apolda | : | TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenbur | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 10.ST | SC 1903 Weimar II | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 26.10.2019, 11.ST | VfB Apolda | : | Germania IlmenauGerm Ilmenau | 6 : 2 |
|
3.R | Do, 31.10.2019, 3.R | TSV LangewiesenTSV Langewie | : | VfB Apolda | 0 : 13 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 02.11.2019, 12.ST | GroßbreitenbachGroßbreit | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 13.ST | Haarhausen | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 4 |
|
AF | Sa, 23.11.2019, AF | ESV Lok ArnstadtESV Lok Arn | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 4 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 30.11.2019, 14.ST | VfB Apolda | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Ber | 0 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 01.02.2020, | VfB Apolda | : | Traktor TeichelTeichel | 4 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Fr, 07.02.2020, Testspiel | SV Schott Jena IISV Schott II | : | VfB Apolda | 3 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Fr, 14.02.2020, Testspiel | FC Union ErfurtUnion | : | VfB Apolda | 2 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 29.02.2020, 15.ST | VfB Apolda | : | SV Gehren | 2 : 1 |
|
VF | So, 08.03.2020, VF | FSV Martinroda IIMartinroda II | : | VfB Apolda | 1 : 4 |
|
2018/2019 |
1.ST | Sa, 18.08.2018, 1.ST | Unterloquitzer SVUnterloqu | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 0 : 15 a.W. |
|
2.ST | Sa, 25.08.2018, 2.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Ber | 3 : 0 |
|
QR | Mi, 29.08.2018, QR | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 0 : 5 |
|
3.ST | So, 02.09.2018, 3.ST | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 08.09.2018, 4.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | BSC Apolda | 14 : 1 a.W. |
|
5.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 5.ST | Traktor TeichelTeichel | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 0 : 6 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 6.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 7.ST | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 2 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 8.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenbur | 4 : 0 |
|
VF | Mi, 31.10.2018, VF | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | BSC Apolda | 7 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 9.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 0 : 8 |
|
10.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 10.ST | SV MarlishausenSV Marlh | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 0 : 4 |
|
HF | Sa, 17.11.2018, HF | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 1 : 6 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 11.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | Haarhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 02.02.2019, | FC Saalfeld | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 3 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 08.02.2019, | SV Schott JenaSV Schott | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 5 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 16.02.2019, | Germania IlmenauGerm Ilmenau | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 3 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 23.02.2019, | SV Bad FrankenhausenBad Frankenh | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 1 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 01.03.2019, | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | FC Gebesee 1921 | 6 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 09.03.2019, | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | BW Niederroßla (1M)BW Niederroß (1M) | 5 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.03.2019, 13.ST | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Ber | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 14.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 16.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | Traktor TeichelTeichel | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 17.ST | Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 0 : 3 |
|
F | Mi, 01.05.2019, F | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 3 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 19.ST | TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenbur | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 1 : 2 |
() |
20.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 20.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 10 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 25.05.2019, 21.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | SV MarlishausenSV Marlh | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 22.ST | Haarhausen | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 1 : 3 |
|
2017/2018 |
23.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 23.ST | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 1 : 5 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 5 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2016, 2.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | FC Einh. RudulstadtEhRu | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 0 : 1 U |
|
5.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 5.ST | SV Fortuna GriesheimSV Griesheim | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 4 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 6.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | 7 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 7.ST | SV Gehren | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 8.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | SC 1903 Weimar II | 7 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 8.ST | SV 90 NiederkrossenSV Niederkr. | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB | 0 : 14 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 9.ST | BW StIlm | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 9.ST | SV UnterwellenbornUnterwellenb | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10.ST | Germania IlmenauGerm Ilmenau | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 4 : 5 |
|
AF | Sa, 19.11.2016, AF | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apold | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 12.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 9 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.02.2017, 13.ST | FC Einh. RudulstadtEhRu | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 4 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 04.03.2017, 14.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 16.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | SV Fortuna GriesheimSV Griesheim | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 17.ST | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 0 : 2 |
|
VF | So, 02.04.2017, VF | BSC Apolda | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apold | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 18.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | SV Gehren | 1 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 19.ST | SC 1903 Weimar II | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | 3 : 4 |
|
HF | Sa, 06.05.2017, HF | SV Gehren | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apold | 1 : 3 n.V. |
|
20.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 20.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | SV UnterwellenbornUnterwellenb | 11 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 20.05.2017, 21.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Zottelst. | : | Germania IlmenauGerm Ilmenau | 1 : 0 |
|
F | Mo, 05.06.2017, F | FC Einh. RudulstadtEhRu | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apold | 1 : 2 |
|
Aufstiegsspiel | Sa, 17.06.2017, Aufstiegsspiel | SG Schmölln | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apold | 1 : 1 |
|
Aufstiegspiel | Sa, 24.06.2017, Aufstiegspiel | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apold | : | FC Eisenach | 1 : 6 |
|
2001/2002 |
| Sa, 01.08.2020, | VfB Apolda | : | NiederpöllnitzPöllnitz | 4 : 2 |
|