2018/2019 |
3.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 3.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | 7 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 6.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 0 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 7.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | 4 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Zottelstedt | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 15.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 6 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 18.ST | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 20.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 5 : 4 |
|
2017/2018 |
4.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 4.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | 5 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.03.2018, 12.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.03.2018, 13.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 17.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 19.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 5 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 20.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 1 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 2.ST | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 4.ST | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 11.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 5 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 12.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda II | 5 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor II | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 5 |
|
Test RR | Sa, 04.03.2017, Test RR | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV LangewiesenTSV Langewie | 5 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 15.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 16.ST | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 18.ST | Zottelstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 17.06.2017, 26.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 10 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 4.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 5.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | 1 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 7.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SSV BG MellingenMellingen | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 9.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 11.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 14.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 17.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1864 Magdala IITSV Magdala II | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 24.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 25.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
20.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 20.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 8 : 1 |
|