2019/2020 |
| Do, 15.08.2019, | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | SV Eintr.WickerstedtWickerstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 4.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Fort. GschwabhausenGschwabhausn | 5 : 3 |
| (2) |
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 10.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 16.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
3.ST | Sa, 20.08.2016, 3.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
10.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 10.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 11.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
Test RR | Sa, 04.03.2017, Test RR | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV LangewiesenTSV Langewie | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 19.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 23.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 24.ST | ZLSG Wormstedt | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
1.ST | Sa, 08.08.2015, 1.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
25.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 25.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | TSV BerlstedtNeumarkTSV Berlsted | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
14.ST | So, 01.12.2013, 14.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 24.ST | SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sul | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
2012/2013 |
21.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 21.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Oßmannstedter SVOSSV | 8 : 0 a.W. |
| (2) |